Sieger 2010

10km Volkslauf

  Frauen: Männer:
  1. Grit Wertheimer 1. Jens Killat
  2. Daniela Pieossek 2. Jan Ludwig
  3. Sabine Schleiwies 3. Damian Grünbacher
 

10km Volkslauf Ü40

  Frauen: Männer:
  1. Grit Wertheimer 1. Mario Eberhardt
  2. Sabine Schleiwies 2. Andreas Friese
  3. Kerstin Hoppe 3. Klaus Wolter
 

10km Volkslauf U 40

  Frauen: Männer:
  1. Daniela Pieossek 1. Jens Killat
  2. Sandy Brandes 2. Jan Ludwig
  3. Julia Basler 3. Damian Grünbacher
 

10km Nordic-Walking

  Frauen: Männer:
  1. Judith Kensy 1. Hardy Krüger
  2. Ines Horn 2. Arndt Kensy
  3. Tina Kämpfer 3. Jan Pecher
 
3km Freizeitlauf
  Name:
  1. Marvin Philpsen
  2. Luka Janssen
  3. Leo Blohm
 
-->

3km Freizeitlauf über 10 Jahre

   
  1.Marvin Phillipsen
  2.Carl Neth
  3.Jannico Zöllner
 

3km Freizeitlauf unter 10 Jahre

   
  1.Luca Jansen
  2.Steffen Haupmer
  3.Paul Täger
 

10km Gesamtliste

PlatzZeitVorname Name
1.00:35:31Jens Killat
2.00:35:52Jan Ludwig
3.00:38:16Damian Blumbacher
4.00:38:38Christian Ebel
5.00:40:01Carsten Ruther
6.00:40:36Mario Eberhard
7.00:41:26Robert Filko
8.00:41:41Andreas Friese
9.00:42:02Michael Krüger
10.00:42:17Alexander Belov
11.00:42:36Klaus Wolter
12.00:42:36Floria Wolter
13.00:42:42Jens Tebner
14.00:43:04Guido Hüttler
15.00:43:04Marcel Bossog
16.00:43:33Giliano Zöllner
17.00:43:44Thomas Eschner
18.00:43:49Daniel Brandis
19.00:44:55Jörg Wichert
20.00:45:20Andreas Blohm
21.00:45:29Ralf Vollerhan
22.00:45:53Manfred Bockisch
23.00:46:37Grit Wertheimer
24.00:46:50Daniela Pieossek
25.00:47:12Sabine Schleiwies
26.00:47:41Mario Heiner
27.00:47:42Martin Fielko
28.00:47:52Ingolf Grunow
29.00:49:02Rene Grunow
30.00:49:47Christian Fiedler
31.00:49:54Achim Sattler
32.00:50:25Holger Schmidt
33.00:50:45Sandy Brandis
34.00:51:11Ralf Triegel
35.00:52:42Julia Basler
36.00:52:42Silvio Dayl
37.00:52:47Kirstin Klause
38.00:53:10Kerstin Hoppe
39.00:53:37Robert Röbbel
40.00:55:33Jörg Hoppe
41.00:56:42Eileen Krüger
42.00:57:25Edgar Schartner
43.00:57:52Katja Schmiede
44.00:58:11Christina Haase
45.00:58:38Yvonna Fahland
46.00:58:38Frank Fahland
47.00:59:50Ingo Haas
48.01:01:09Ulrike Schenk
49.01:01:39Martin Gutzu
50.01:06:56Susanne Kresse
51.01:07:17K. D. Koch
52.01:10:11Bernd Müller

 

 

 

 

Veranstalter

 

 

Joomla 3.0 Templates - by Joomlage.com