Sieger 2008

Volkslauf

  Frauen: Männer:
  1. Angelika von Ehebrecht 39,24 Min. 1. Jens Killatz 35,44 Min.
  2. Kathrin Schwarz 43,41 Min. 2. Patrick Schlapbach 35,45 Min.
  3. Janine Fritzsche 48,51 Min. 3. Jan Ludwig 36,52 Min.
 

Nordic-Walking

  Frauen: Männer:
  1. Kathrin Fischer 1:13:34 Min. 1. klaus Kärgel
  2. Kerstin Socher 2. Frank Fockmann 1:13:35 Min.
  3. Elke Gutewort 3. Johannes Petz
 

Freizeitlauf

  Mädchen: Jungen:
  1. Anna Krug 1. Constantin Fritsch
  2. Tabea Blohm 2. Paul Taeger
  3. Marie Bessert 3. Philip Kolb
 

10km Gesamtliste

PlatzZeitName, VornameLaufStartnummer
1.35,44Killat, Jens10 km97
2.35,45Schlapbach, Patrick10 km117
3.36,52Rudwig, Jan10 km140
4.39,22Stoschek, Uwe10 km129
5.39,24Ehebrecht, Angelika10 km65
6.39,25Schwarz, Andreas10 km124
7.39,58Köhler, Jan10 km155
8.41,1Kaluza, Ralf10 km93
9.41,17Bedranowsky, Bernd10 km54
10.42,11v.Cölln, Thomas10 km133
11.42,28Krüger, Michael10 km98
12.42,41Rosenthal, Raphael10 km115
13.42,41Schmidt, Lars10 km118
14.43,13Scholze, Udo10 km122
15.43,41Schwarz, Kathrin10 km125
16.44,15Tannert, Dirk10 km131
17.44,17Wolter, Klaus10 km164
18.44,23Wolter, Florian10 km138
19.44,39Brandis, Daniel10 km62
20.44,57Wendlandt, Jens10 km135
21.45,1Mayer, Jakob10 km103
22.45,28Gruhl, Steffen10 km82
23.45,29Fischer, Andreas10 km139
24.45,34Musäus, Thomas10 km104
25.45,56Bockisch, Manfred10 km59
26.46,06Sattler, Achim10 km116
27.46,14Fielko, Robert10 km72
28.46,24Tomm, Jens W.10 km132
29.47,14Kuba, Konstantin10 km100
30.47,18Ehring, Felix10 km143
31.47,22Osswald, René10 km106
32.47,34Socher, Daniel10 km157
33.47,47Pflaum, Helmut10 km142
34.47,49Ehebrecht, Frank10 km66
35.48,23Fischer, Thomas10 km75
36.48,36Lautenschläger, Eric10 km101
37.48,51Fritzsche, Janine10 km79
38.49,13Fielko, Martin10 km71
39.49,31Bachmann, Werner10 km53
40.49,44Foth, Christina10 km76
41.50,1Hoffmann, Sven10 km88
42.50,17Unbekannt10 km153
43.50,27Blohm, Andreas10 km58
44.51,09Retzlaff, Silko10 km113
45.51,21Grummelt, Michael10 km158
46.51,46Krause, Gregor10 km159
47.51,5Braun, Patrick10 km63
48.53,1Hoppe, Jörg10 km90
49.53,59Scholl, Peter10 km156
50.54,09Hoppe, Kerstin10 km91
51.54,19Geselle, Sandy10 km80
52.54,22Fechner, Heiko10 km69
53.54,22Leunert, Henning10 km102
54.54,22Wendel, Thomas10 km134
55.54,49Kuba, Elke10 km99
56.55,04Pflaum, Sabine10 km141
57.55,15Schmidt, Holger10 km162
58.55,23Straub, Cornelia10 km130
59.56,02Wolter, Philipp10 km161
60.56,16Grunow, René10 km83
61.56,43Schneidemesser, Jutta10 km119
62.56,5Röbel, Robert10 km114
63.56,58Haase, Christina10 km85
64.1hSocher, Jürgen10 km126
65.1hPecher, Antje10 km109
66.1hDumin10 km160
67.1hStelling, Carsten L.10 km128
68.1hSchüler, Vivian10 km123
69.1hPaetau, Rosemarie10 km108
70.1hPaetau, Rainer10 km107
71.1hScholz, Judith10 km121
72.1hBinert, Nicole10 km144
73.1hGöpfert, Doreen10 km81
74.1hWieteck-Barthel, Simone10 km136
75.1hPecher, Jan10 km163
76.1hKrebs, Anika10 km145
77.1hKennerknecht, Günter10 km154

 

Veranstalter

 

 

Joomla 3.0 Templates - by Joomlage.com